A Fitness & exercise forum. FitnessBanter.com

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.

Go Back   Home » FitnessBanter.com forum » Fitness & Exercise » Weights
Site Map Home Register Authors List Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read Web Partners

I'm gay, my sis is gay, my brother is gay, my mom is gay, and my dad is gay, my aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws are gay.



 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old December 23rd 07, 01:58 PM posted to rec.music.makers.bagpipe, rec.running, misc.fitness.weights
Alric[_4_]
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 11
Default I'm gay, my sis is gay, my brother is gay, my mom is gay, and my dad is gay, my aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws are gay.

And there's nothing wrong with that.


--
Alric Knebel
284 McDonnell ave or 16201 Cervantes Ct
Biloxi, MS (228) 432-0131
http://s231.photobucket.com/albums/e...ongersnumbers/
================================================== =======
Mississippi Criminal Sex Offender Information
This Address First Reported on: 3/5/2000
Offender Last Verified This Address on: 6/5/2006

Name: Alric Knebel No photo available.
Race: White
Sex: Male
Date of Birth: 2/5/1940
Height: 5 ft 2 inches
Weight: 347 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Bald
Address: 284 McDonnell ave or 16201 Cervantes Ct
Biloxi, MS (228) 432-0131 or (228) 392-9967
(please call him, preferably late at night)
Aliases: Ali Knibbles, Ali Knibbler, Alldick Knibbler, Ass licker,
Ass lover, luvs butts, lemme rimjob you, rimmer, goodhed, Aldick
licker, Allday Knibbler.
NOTE: Offender failed to verify address as required by law and is non
compliant in paying his NAMBLA dues!
If you know the whereabouts of this offender please notify your local
NAMBLA office.

Crime Location State Conviction Date Description of Crime
Missisipi OK 11/4/19296 LEWD OR INDECENT ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER
16/Any other offense committed in another state for which registration
is required in that state- 49 COUNTS
Oklahoma City OK 11/4/19296 FORCIBLE ORAL SODOMY/Any other offense
committed in another state for which registration is required in that
state 34 COUNTS

 




Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
APPOLIGY FOR MY BROTHER "The Bill Rodgers" Jim A Davidson Running 7 August 26th 05 09:36 AM
APPOLIGY FOR MY BROTHER "The Bill Rodgers" Jim A Davidson Weights 5 August 26th 05 09:36 AM
APPOLIGY FOR MY BROTHER "The Bill Rodgers" Jim A Davidson Weights 1 August 22nd 05 11:50 PM
SOLITARY BROTHER Archimedes of Syracuse Weights 0 May 29th 04 05:38 PM
BIG BROTHER Paul M Weights 4 December 31st 03 05:01 PM


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 08:31 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.4
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright 2004-2018 FitnessBanter.com.
The comments are property of their posters.